Startlist

67 06:30 Final Women Senior 20km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 527 BUYSIWE Mazibuko CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
2 621 SCHULTZ Zelda KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
3 271 MATSEBA Whitney ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
4 193 KLINK Chanice ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 522 OOSTHUIZEN Anel CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 32 POTGIETER Althea ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 36 STAFFORD Milandre ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 622 LE ROUX Natalie KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
9 521 MOKHELE Mthatsi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

68 06:45 Final Men Senior 20km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 561 SHANGE Lebogang CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
2 265 PULE Thumisang ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 326 SEHEMO Dannyboy ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
4 238 SNYMAN Wayne ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 144 CHAUQUE Mthembi ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 633 MAHLANGU Aron KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
7 237 MNISI Mthunzi ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 544 MAVANDLA Mzwakhe CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
9 217 NDEBELE Sizwe ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

69 06:55 Final Women U20 (Junior) 10km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 97 VILJOEN Mizan ATHLETICS FREESTATE
2 7 KOEN Annette ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

69 06:55 Final Men U20 (Junior) 10km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 695 NTLAPO Vincent ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
2 433 COLLING Hunro BOLAND ATHLETICS
3 98 HEYMANS Jacques ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 432 JACOBS Francois BOLAND ATHLETICS
5 696 KHALANI Sylvester ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL

70 08:00 Final Women Senior 10000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 655 SIMAE Bulelwa WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
2 124 SWANEPOEL Maryna ATHLETICS FREESTATE
3 520 JOUBERT Cornelia CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 684 SCOTT Tanya WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
5 182 LEBALLO Louisa ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 509 SHAI Maria CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 394 BOMVANA Lusanda ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
8 623 MJOLI Monwabisi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
9 627 DLADLA Puseletso KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
10 624 MKHIZE Bathobile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
11 178 XABA Glenrose ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 489 MAKHANYA Mapaseka CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

71 09:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) LongJump Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 413 DE KLERK Xante ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
2 163 FERREIRA Chante ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 412 SCHOEMAN Bianka ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
4 486 VAN JAARSVELD Liane CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 164 THERON Liezl ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 646 DONOUGH Ameerah WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 414 ENGELBRECHT Carli ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
8 6 VAN ZYL Anina ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
9 430 KETCH Leandre BOLAND ATHLETICS
10 487 BOTHA Ancke CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
11 165 SOLARIN Esther ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 386 OPPERMAN Annica ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS

72 09:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) LongJump Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 4 VON ALLEMAN Elizna ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 619 VERSTER Shannon KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
3 166 VAN BERS Cindy ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 5 KRUGER Jone' ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

73 09:00 Final Women Senior LongJump Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 21 KIRSTEN Danica ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 445 DU TOIT Nienka BOLAND ATHLETICS
3 179 SCHOEMAN Nicola ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 11 SALIM Anri ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 491 VAN GRAAN Sherica CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

74 09:00 Final Men Mixed Shotput (SASAPD - MIXED GENDER) No data.

75 09:00 Final 1 of 2 Men Senior 110m Hurdles Decathlon 1.067m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 214 MC GLADDERY Duncan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 687 WEPERER Terrence WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
5 141 DE JAGER Marcelle ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 72 COERTZEN Willem ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 256 PRETORIUS Fredriech ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 135 VAN BILJON Jc ATHLETICS FREESTATE

75 09:00 Final 2 of 2 Men Senior 110m Hurdles Decathlon 1.067m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 267 SWANEPOEL Gert ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 450 BEUKES Hennie BOLAND ATHLETICS
5 55 VAN DER BERG Lee ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 420 MATSEKANE Katleho ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
8 44 BARNARD Brandon ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

76 09:15 Final Men U20 (Junior) 110m Hurdles Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
4 682 MARAIS Daniel WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
5 99 COETZEE Grove ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 683 JOSHUA Nurdeen WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS

77 09:30 Final Men Mixed Discus (SASAPD - MIXED GENDER - S No data.

78 09:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) 110m Hurdles Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 681 HOFFMEISTER Stefan WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
4 42 VAN ZYL Rikus ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 359 SPRUYT Rainer ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
6 96 DE LA REY Zaine ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 431 MACKENZIE Ronaldo BOLAND ATHLETICS

79 09:45 Heat 1 of 4 Women Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 283 KGADIMA Prudence ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
3 630 EVANS-JOBODWANA Taylor KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
4 650 VAN TONDER Sonja WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 516 CONLEY Alyssa CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 292 MOSIME Caroline ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
7 503 LE ROUX Amoure CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 649 SAMUELS Chelsea WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

79 09:45 Heat 2 of 4 Women Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 694 BOMPASS Jessica KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
3 629 MTHEMBU Samkelisiwe KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
4 620 MARNCE Shanice KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
5 653 THOMAS Tamzin WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
6 111 SMITH Elmè ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 492 VAN TONDER Chante CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 112 SMITH Bevin ATHLETICS FREESTATE

79 09:45 Heat 3 of 4 Women Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 295 PRINSLOO Benee ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
3 651 VAN HEERDEN Anja WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 648 PARKER Nabeela WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 18 NEL Ariane ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 606 DU PLESSIS Elsabe EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 497 VAN DERWESTHUIZEN Sherine CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 105 MBISA Joviale ATHLETICS FREESTATE

79 09:45 Heat 4 of 4 Women Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 495 VAN DER NEST Simone CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 442 ARENDSE Shannon BOLAND ATHLETICS
4 296 DU PLOOY Simone ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
5 185 NEL Wenda ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 13 VAN WYK Anel ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 513 UNDERHAY Taylor CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 102 VAN HEERDEN Monet ATHLETICS FREESTATE

80 10:15 Heat 1 of 6 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 421 RAMAGOLE Kagiso ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
2 342 MLENGA Retshidisitswe ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
3 63 PIETERS Maritz ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 53 VAN WYK Chederick ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 264 MUNYAI Clarence ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 568 DLODLO Thando CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 556 PENNELS Quinton CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 298 BARNES Andrew ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL

80 10:15 Heat 2 of 6 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 316 DE VOS Phillip ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
2 230 SIMBINE Akani ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 306 MATLATLA Lesego ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
4 608 ADAMS Luxolo EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 137 VAN NIEKERK Wayde ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 670 ENGEL Roscoe WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 612 WILLIAMS Dale EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
8 693 MAGAKWE Simon ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH INDIV

80 10:15 Heat 3 of 6 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 161 SETLHABI Oratile ATHLETICS FREESTATE INDIVIDUAL
2 347 MOENG Lebogang ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
3 407 FOURIE Devinto ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
4 301 MASEKO Lehlogonolo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
5 222 LEOTLELA Gift ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 459 DU TOIT Wynand BOLAND ATHLETICS
7 595 TRUTER Pierre CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS
8 126 HAVENGA Petr ATHLETICS FREESTATE

80 10:15 Heat 4 of 6 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 324 SESELE Lebakeng ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
3 384 MOTSWENYANE Lebogang ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
4 319 LEMAO Tshenolo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
5 130 MAARTENS Hendrik ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 672 NOBLE Ethan WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 585 ERASMUS Rudolf CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 677 ISMAIL Yusuf WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

80 10:15 Heat 5 of 6 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 74 KOTSEDI Motheo ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 427 TLHAPOLOSA Israel ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
4 134 RANTHABANE Thlapo ATHLETICS FREESTATE
5 637 JOBODWANA Anaso KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
6 310 VAN WYK Merlin ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
7 382 CORDIER Donovan ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
8 616 LOTTER Casper EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

80 10:15 Heat 6 of 6 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 317 DE BRUIN Darren ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
3 151 MOTALA Shaahid ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 406 HLENGWA Sanele ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
5 247 MONARENG Thembo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 341 ELS Ruben ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
7 560 KHUMALO Manny CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 418 KABI Tshepiso ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE

81 10:45 Final Women U18 (Youth) Javelin Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 413 DE KLERK Xante ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
2 165 SOLARIN Esther ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 486 VAN JAARSVELD Liane CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 414 ENGELBRECHT Carli ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
5 164 THERON Liezl ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 430 KETCH Leandre BOLAND ATHLETICS
7 6 VAN ZYL Anina ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 487 BOTHA Ancke CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
9 412 SCHOEMAN Bianka ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
10 163 FERREIRA Chante ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 646 DONOUGH Ameerah WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
12 386 OPPERMAN Annica ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS

82 10:45 Final Women U20 (Junior) Javelin Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 4 VON ALLEMAN Elizna ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 166 VAN BERS Cindy ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 5 KRUGER Jone' ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 619 VERSTER Shannon KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS

83 10:45 Final Women Senior Javelin Heptathlon 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 11 SALIM Anri ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 491 VAN GRAAN Sherica CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 21 KIRSTEN Danica ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 445 DU TOIT Nienka BOLAND ATHLETICS
5 179 SCHOEMAN Nicola ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

86 11:00 Final Men Senior LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 232 NKOSI Manqoba ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 333 MIYA Sifiso ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
3 391 GAUCHE Luke ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
4 555 PEREZ Jesse CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 407 FOURIE Devinto ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
6 299 FALLERT Khuco ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
7 465 MOODIE Keanu BOLAND INDIVIDUALS
8 339 SKOSANA Michael ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
9 87 KRAUSE Christo ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
10 345 COETZEE Francois ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
11 674 ROBERTS Crissio WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
12 365 BANDA Maudas ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
13 239 BOGNER Julian ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 690 JULIES Regan SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICES
15 573 BOER Duwayne CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
16 371 PONISAMMY Norbert ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
17 607 MANUEL Divan EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
18 75 MOGAPI Koketso ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
19 542 MAKGATO Peter CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
20 136 VAN VUUREN Jovan ATHLETICS FREESTATE
21 574 COTTER Dylan CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
22 533 FARAO Jason CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
23 547 SAMAAI Ruswahl CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
24 576 JOHNSON Cheswill CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
25 531 AARON Pedro CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
26 564 VISSER Zarck CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
27 210 MANYONGA Luvo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

89 11:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) Discus Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 681 HOFFMEISTER Stefan WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
2 96 DE LA REY Zaine ATHLETICS FREESTATE
3 42 VAN ZYL Rikus ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 359 SPRUYT Rainer ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
5 431 MACKENZIE Ronaldo BOLAND ATHLETICS

90 11:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) Discus Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 682 MARAIS Daniel WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
2 99 COETZEE Grove ATHLETICS FREESTATE
3 683 JOSHUA Nurdeen WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS

91 11:30 Final Men Senior Discus Decathlon 2.000kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 55 VAN DER BERG Lee ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 267 SWANEPOEL Gert ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 141 DE JAGER Marcelle ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 72 COERTZEN Willem ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 256 PRETORIUS Fredriech ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 135 VAN BILJON Jc ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 420 MATSEKANE Katleho ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
8 44 BARNARD Brandon ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
9 687 WEPERER Terrence WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
10 214 MC GLADDERY Duncan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 450 BEUKES Hennie BOLAND ATHLETICS

92 11:30 Final Women Senior HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 280 SEYAMA Erikah ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
2 281 SEELIGER Frances ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
3 168 CARSTENS Daniella ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 514 BOTHA Mariette CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 654 KING Geraldine WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
6 200 AREWA Sheriffah ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 656 SNYMAN Kristi WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
8 511 HIGGENS Marilize CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
9 364 ROBSON Yvonne ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
10 631 UYS Brittany KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
11 689 NEETHLING Tillanie SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICES
12 40 DU PLESSIS Julia ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

93 11:45 Final Women Senior 3000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 123 MULDER Lizandre ATHLETICS FREESTATE
2 167 BALOYI Thembi ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 488 MAKGOGA Lethabo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 41 SWIEGERS Carina ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 187 SETHLAKGOE Tshegofatsoe ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 524 MPSHE Lesego CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 121 ORROCK Lara ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 604 SIMS Cherise EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
9 198 KOEKEMOER Shanley ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

94 12:05 Semi Final 1 of 2 Women Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 492 VAN TONDER Chante CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
2 606 DU PLESSIS Elsabe EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
3 694 BOMPASS Jessica KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
4 18 NEL Ariane ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 516 CONLEY Alyssa CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 620 MARNCE Shanice KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
7 292 MOSIME Caroline ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
8 650 VAN TONDER Sonja WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

94 12:05 Semi Final 2 of 2 Women Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 111 SMITH Elmè ATHLETICS FREESTATE
2 105 MBISA Joviale ATHLETICS FREESTATE
3 651 VAN HEERDEN Anja WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 185 NEL Wenda ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 653 THOMAS Tamzin WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
6 648 PARKER Nabeela WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 442 ARENDSE Shannon BOLAND ATHLETICS
8 13 VAN WYK Anel ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

95 12:20 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 670 ENGEL Roscoe WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
2 612 WILLIAMS Dale EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
3 319 LEMAO Tshenolo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
4 134 RANTHABANE Thlapo ATHLETICS FREESTATE
5 230 SIMBINE Akani ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 324 SESELE Lebakeng ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
7 63 PIETERS Maritz ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 382 CORDIER Donovan ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH

95 12:20 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 672 NOBLE Ethan WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
2 585 ERASMUS Rudolf CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 347 MOENG Lebogang ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
4 222 LEOTLELA Gift ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 130 MAARTENS Hendrik ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 608 ADAMS Luxolo EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 560 KHUMALO Manny CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 53 VAN WYK Chederick ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

95 12:20 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 677 ISMAIL Yusuf WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
2 301 MASEKO Lehlogonolo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
3 616 LOTTER Casper EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 341 ELS Ruben ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
5 264 MUNYAI Clarence ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 137 VAN NIEKERK Wayde ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 151 MOTALA Shaahid ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 459 DU TOIT Wynand BOLAND ATHLETICS

96 12:30 Final Women Senior Hammer 4.000kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 472 VOSLOO Monique BORDER ATHLETICS
2 387 BOTHA Elme' ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
3 108 MEIRING Nadia ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 600 LEONARD Tamlynn EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 518 FOURIE Lizelle CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 120 GREYLING Marinda ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 530 PUBALAKAN Tanya SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICES
8 195 COETZEE Margo Chene ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
9 103 VAN DER WALT Tharina ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 38 CUMMING Marga ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
11 34 GREYLING Stephanie ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
12 9 JANSE VAN VUUREN Letitia ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

97 12:40 Final Women Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 373 RAMONNYE Rorisang ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
2 28 HOLTON Danel ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 18 NEL Ariane ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 434 PALFRAMAN Justine BOLAND ATHLETICS
5 1 SEMENYA Caster ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 287 VILJOEN Marlie ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
7 503 LE ROUX Amoure CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 650 VAN TONDER Sonja WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

98 12:45 Final Women Senior LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 275 MEY Karin ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
2 289 DOMBENI Mahlatsi ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
3 110 PHERANE Moleboheng ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 268 LAWRENCE Stoni ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
5 31 NORTJE Marichelle ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 297 UYS Curine ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
7 27 BOTHA Rudine ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 588 WRIGHT Michaela CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS
9 363 SMIT Nicholeen ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
10 597 MADIKE Anita EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
11 119 BRITS Maryke ATHLETICS FREESTATE
12 443 PRETORIUS Samantha BOLAND ATHLETICS
13 505 CHABANGU Zinzi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
14 525 PRINSLOO Lynique CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

99 12:45 Final Men U18 (Youth) Polevault Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 96 DE LA REY Zaine ATHLETICS FREESTATE
2 431 MACKENZIE Ronaldo BOLAND ATHLETICS
3 359 SPRUYT Rainer ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
4 42 VAN ZYL Rikus ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 681 HOFFMEISTER Stefan WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS

100 12:45 Final Men U20 (Junior) Polevault Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 683 JOSHUA Nurdeen WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
2 682 MARAIS Daniel WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
3 99 COETZEE Grove ATHLETICS FREESTATE

101 12:45 Final Men Senior Polevault Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 214 MC GLADDERY Duncan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 55 VAN DER BERG Lee ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 267 SWANEPOEL Gert ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 44 BARNARD Brandon ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 141 DE JAGER Marcelle ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 687 WEPERER Terrence WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
7 420 MATSEKANE Katleho ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
8 450 BEUKES Hennie BOLAND ATHLETICS
9 256 PRETORIUS Fredriech ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 72 COERTZEN Willem ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
11 135 VAN BILJON Jc ATHLETICS FREESTATE

102 12:50 Final Men Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 454 FLAGG Jaden BOLAND ATHLETICS
2 224 SEELIGER Jon ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 225 PHORA Thapelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 71 CONRADIE Pieter ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 228 DIKGALE Ranti ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 312 ZAZINI Sokwakhana ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
7 635 NENE Zakithi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
8 234 HLUNGWANI Ashley ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

103 13:00 Final Women Mixed 400m (SASAPD) No data.

105 13:30 Final Women U18 (Youth) 800m Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 6 VAN ZYL Anina ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 487 BOTHA Ancke CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 414 ENGELBRECHT Carli ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
4 386 OPPERMAN Annica ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
5 430 KETCH Leandre BOLAND ATHLETICS
6 486 VAN JAARSVELD Liane CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 646 DONOUGH Ameerah WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
8 163 FERREIRA Chante ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
9 413 DE KLERK Xante ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
10 164 THERON Liezl ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 412 SCHOEMAN Bianka ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
12 165 SOLARIN Esther ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

106 13:40 Final Women U20 (Junior) 800m Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 5 KRUGER Jone' ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 619 VERSTER Shannon KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
5 4 VON ALLEMAN Elizna ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 166 VAN BERS Cindy ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

107 13:55 Final Women Senior 800m Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 179 SCHOEMAN Nicola ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 21 KIRSTEN Danica ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 445 DU TOIT Nienka BOLAND ATHLETICS
6 491 VAN GRAAN Sherica CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
7 11 SALIM Anri ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

108 14:00 Final Men Senior Shotput 7.260kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 54 VAN ROOYEN Constand ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 226 THAGE Tumelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 241 COMBRINK Ruan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 567 BLIGNAUT Kayle CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 549 VAN ROOYEN Jason CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 206 LAMBRECHTS Burger (jnr) ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 572 ENGELBRECHT Jaco CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 252 CREMONA Orazio ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

109 14:05 Final Women Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 203 MULLER Niene ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 41 SWIEGERS Carina ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 191 NICE Anuscha ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 628 LOFSTRAND Gena KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
5 1 SEMENYA Caster ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 288 BLAKE Lee Anne ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
7 186 SENOSI Keletso ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 39 DU PLESSIS Danel ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

110 14:15 Final Men Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 263 KUSCHE George ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 366 BASSON Tian ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
3 66 OLIVIER Andre ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 90 TSHITE Tshepo ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 95 UYS Henco ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 370 MOTHOSOLO William ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
7 138 VAN RENSBURG Rynardt ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 691 ROZANI Jacob ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH INDIV

111 14:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) Javelin Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 681 HOFFMEISTER Stefan WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
2 359 SPRUYT Rainer ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
3 96 DE LA REY Zaine ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 431 MACKENZIE Ronaldo BOLAND ATHLETICS
5 42 VAN ZYL Rikus ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

112 14:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) Javelin Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 683 JOSHUA Nurdeen WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
2 99 COETZEE Grove ATHLETICS FREESTATE
3 682 MARAIS Daniel WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS

113 14:30 Final Men Senior Javelin Decathlon 800g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 267 SWANEPOEL Gert ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
2 72 COERTZEN Willem ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 256 PRETORIUS Fredriech ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 55 VAN DER BERG Lee ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 141 DE JAGER Marcelle ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 687 WEPERER Terrence WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
7 450 BEUKES Hennie BOLAND ATHLETICS
8 420 MATSEKANE Katleho ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
9 214 MC GLADDERY Duncan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 44 BARNARD Brandon ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
11 135 VAN BILJON Jc ATHLETICS FREESTATE

114 14:30 Final Men Senior HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 389 PICK Sherno ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
3 577 MODISE Tebobo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4 87 KRAUSE Christo ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 680 RUITERS Clyde WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
6 213 VAN ROOYEN Leandre ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 88 PRINSLOO Sarel ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 453 NKEWU Luvo BOLAND ATHLETICS
9 232 NKOSI Manqoba ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 245 MOLEYA Chris ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 614 ELLIS Garth EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
12 455 FOURIE Keegan BOLAND ATHLETICS
13 673 POOLE Breyton WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
14 62 LINKS Mpho ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

115 14:45 Final Women Mixed 200m (SASAPD) No data.

116 14:45 Final Men Mixed 200m (SASAPD) No data.

117 15:15 Final Men Senior 110m Hurdles 1.067m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 205 HAMMAN Muntingh ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 664 SEPTEMBER Andre WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 153 MOOLMAN Kobus ATHLETICS FREESTATE
5 669 ALKANA Antonio WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
6 235 SMIT Tiaan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 221 DE VRIES Ruan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 69 BOTHMA Alwyn ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
9 566 MKATINI Junior CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

118 15:30 Final Women Senior 100m Hurdles 0.838m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 506 EHRKE Tanya CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 114 FOX Fox ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 501 HENDRIKS Velmien CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 202 STEENKAMP Rikenette ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 181 HEUNIS Claudia ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 119 BRITS Maryke ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 190 BIELDT Taylon ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
9 435 VAN WYK Janke BOLAND ATHLETICS

119 15:45 Final Men Senior 10000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 48 MANJA David ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 541 MASHELE Precious CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 266 VUYISILE Tshoba ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 638 ZWANE Bonginkosi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
5 357 MULAUDZI Collen ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
6 258 BUTHELEZI Philani ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 353 TSEKO Jacob ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
8 390 DLEPU Ruben ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
9 641 MASEMOLA Kamo LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
10 325 SELEPE Benjamin ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
11 383 MOSHWETSI Ntekele ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
12 398 MADIKIZA Vuyolwethu ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
13 318 KEKANA Milton ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
14 592 VAN DER MERWE Dylan CENTRAL GAUTENG INDIVIDUALS
15 338 NKOE Gino ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
16 67 MMONE Joel ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
17 581 MOTLAGALE Tumelo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
18 3 GELANT Elroy ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
19 400 ZAMKELE Xolisani ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
20 554 MELAMU Kabelo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
21 354 MTHEMBU Kwanele ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
22 578 MOHLOMI Siphiwe CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
23 244 MOKOKA Stephen ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
24 536 MASINA Thabo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
25 208 MAGWAI Regnen ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
26 539 MATHIBA Phillimon CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

120 16:00 Final Women Senior Discus 1.000kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 37 STEINMANN Jana ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 387 BOTHA Elme' ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
3 104 VAN R VAN OUDTSHOORN Mia ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 23 NIEUWENHUIZEN Ashley ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 103 VAN DER WALT Tharina ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 17 HEYNS Riette ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 500 GEEL Leandri CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 201 STANDER Yolandi ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
9 194 SMUTS Sonia ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 602 SENEKAL Ischke EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

121 16:00 Final Men Mixed LongJump (SASAPD) No data.

122 16:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) 1500m Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 683 JOSHUA Nurdeen WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
2 99 COETZEE Grove ATHLETICS FREESTATE
3 682 MARAIS Daniel WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS

123 16:40 Final Men U18 (Youth) 1500m Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 359 SPRUYT Rainer ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
2 681 HOFFMEISTER Stefan WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
3 42 VAN ZYL Rikus ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 431 MACKENZIE Ronaldo BOLAND ATHLETICS
5 96 DE LA REY Zaine ATHLETICS FREESTATE

124 16:50 Final Men Senior 1500m Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 141 DE JAGER Marcelle ATHLETICS FREESTATE
2 450 BEUKES Hennie BOLAND ATHLETICS
3 256 PRETORIUS Fredriech ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 44 BARNARD Brandon ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 55 VAN DER BERG Lee ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 135 VAN BILJON Jc ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 420 MATSEKANE Katleho ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
8 267 SWANEPOEL Gert ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
9 72 COERTZEN Willem ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
10 687 WEPERER Terrence WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
11 214 MC GLADDERY Duncan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

125 17:00 Final Women Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 111 SMITH Elmè ATHLETICS FREESTATE
2 492 VAN TONDER Chante CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 648 PARKER Nabeela WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 516 CONLEY Alyssa CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 185 NEL Wenda ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 653 THOMAS Tamzin WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
7 18 NEL Ariane ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 620 MARNCE Shanice KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS

126 17:15 Final Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 608 ADAMS Luxolo EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
2 347 MOENG Lebogang ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
3 222 LEOTLELA Gift ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
4 230 SIMBINE Akani ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 130 MAARTENS Hendrik ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 264 MUNYAI Clarence ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 137 VAN NIEKERK Wayde ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 324 SESELE Lebakeng ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL

127 17:30 Final Men Senior Hammer 7.260kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 485 DUYVESTYN Lee BORDER ATHLETICS
2 553 BEHR Werner CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 446 LAUBSCHER Nicol BOLAND ATHLETICS
4 127 JANEKE Pierre ATHLETICS FREESTATE
5 45 HAASBROEK Carel ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 91 CUMMING Alan ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 125 HARMSE Chris ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 552 VAN RENSBURG Vincent CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
9 254 FRECHOU Renaldo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 51 MAKHETHE Tshepang ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST

128 17:30 Final Men Senior 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 303 MALEBANE Dais ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
2 537 MAKANE Henry CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
3 658 DAMONS Bruce-lynn WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 571 ANDREAS Jeromy CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 140 DERISON Treasure ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 369 SEHOHLE Folario ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
7 583 MPHAHLELE Ryan CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
8 76 MOTSAU Jerry ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
9 636 SIBIYA Nkosinathi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
10 240 BOTHOLO Solomon ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 569 HLASELO Dumizani CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
12 688 KOOPMAN Jason WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS

129 17:40 Final Women Senior 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 626 MKHIZE Happiness KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
2 169 MARAIS Stella ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
3 116 LOUW Nicole ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 270 MARITZ Liza ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
5 173 VAN ZYL Irvette ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 686 BRANDT Mandie WESTERN PROVINCE INDIVIDUALS
7 107 MENTZ Marne ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 106 BELING Tylor ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 523 ROELOFSE Lyndi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
10 490 MASHISHI Dipuo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
11 504 WEITZ Simonay CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
12 510 SHANGE Yandiswa CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

130 18:00 Final Men Senior 3000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 78 MOKOPANE Rantso ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 632 MASONDO Siphesihle KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
3 402 NGOBE Mongezi ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
4 582 MONATLALA Tumisang CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 545 MAKHOBALO Derorious CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 47 MABU Collins ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 70 BOTHOBUTHLE Lucas ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 403 KHUPISO Zuko ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
9 248 MOKONYAMA Simon ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 398 MADIKIZA Vuyolwethu ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
11 660 MADIKIZELA Sibusiso WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
12 409 NOGCANTSI Kwazi ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
13 675 SOLDAKA Siboniso WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
14 376 MALEPE Godfrey ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
15 79 MOTLAGALE Ontiretse ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
16 329 NGUBO Sive ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
17 58 LEKOPA Dikotsi ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
18 142 MEINTJIES Ruan ATHLETICS FREESTATE
19 154 MOLEJANE Nope ATHLETICS FREESTATE
20 559 SEBOKO Kabelo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS

131 18:20 Final Women Senior 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
4 RELAY TEAM BOLAND BOLAND ATHLETICS
5 RELAY TEAM WPA WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
6 RELAY TEAM AGN ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

132 18:30 Final Men Senior 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 RELAY TEAM WPA WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
4 RELAY TEAM EPA EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
5 RELAY TEAM AGN INDIVIDUALS ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
6 RELAY TEAM AGN ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH

133 18:45 Final Women Senior 4X400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
4 RELAY TEAM CGA CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
5 RELAY TEAM AGN ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 RELAY TEAM BOLAND BOLAND ATHLETICS

134 19:00 Final Men Senior 4X400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 RELAY TEAM BOLAND BOLAND ATHLETICS
4 RELAY TEAM AGN INDIVIDUALS ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH INDIVIDUAL
5 RELAY TEAM CGA CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6 RELAY TEAM ATRA ATHLETICS TRANSKEI