Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
67 06:30 Final Women Senior 20km Walk
68 06:45 Final Men Senior 20km Walk
69 06:55 Final Women U20 (Junior) 10km Walk
69 06:55 Final Men U20 (Junior) 10km Walk
70 08:00 Final Women Senior 10000m
71 09:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) LongJump Heptathlon
72 09:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) LongJump Heptathlon
73 09:00 Final Women Senior LongJump Heptathlon
74 09:00 Final Men Mixed Shotput (SASAPD - MIXED GENDER)
75 09:00 Final 1 of 2 Men Senior 110m Hurdles Decathlon (No final) 1.067m
75 09:00 Final 2 of 2 Men Senior 110m Hurdles Decathlon (No final) 1.067m
76 09:15 Final Men U20 (Junior) 110m Hurdles Decathlon
77 09:30 Final Men Mixed Discus (SASAPD - MIXED GENDER - SEATED)
78 09:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) 110m Hurdles Decathlon
79 09:45 Heat 1 of 4 Women Senior 200m (Semi Final=94)
79 09:45 Heat 2 of 4 Women Senior 200m (Semi Final=94)
79 09:45 Heat 3 of 4 Women Senior 200m (Semi Final=94)
79 09:45 Heat 4 of 4 Women Senior 200m (Semi Final=94)
80 10:15 Heat 1 of 6 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=95)
80 10:15 Heat 2 of 6 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=95)
80 10:15 Heat 3 of 6 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=95)
80 10:15 Heat 4 of 6 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=95)
80 10:15 Heat 5 of 6 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=95)
80 10:15 Heat 6 of 6 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=95)
81 10:45 Final Women U18 (Youth) Javelin Heptathlon
82 10:45 Final Women U20 (Junior) Javelin Heptathlon
83 10:45 Final Women Senior Javelin Heptathlon 600g
86 11:00 Final Men Senior LongJump
89 11:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) Discus Decathlon
90 11:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) Discus Decathlon
91 11:30 Final Men Senior Discus Decathlon 2.000kg
92 11:30 Final Women Senior HighJump
93 11:45 Final Women Senior 3000m SteepleChase
94 12:05 Semi Final 1 of 2 Women Senior 200m (Final=125)
94 12:05 Semi Final 2 of 2 Women Senior 200m (Final=125)
95 12:20 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=126)
95 12:20 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=126)
95 12:20 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=126)
96 12:30 Final Women Senior Hammer 4.000kg
97 12:40 Final Women Senior 400m
98 12:45 Final Women Senior LongJump
99 12:45 Final Men U18 (Youth) Polevault Decathlon
100 12:45 Final Men U20 (Junior) Polevault Decathlon
101 12:45 Final Men Senior Polevault Decathlon
102 14:05 Final Women Senior 800m
102 12:50 Final Men Senior 400m
103 13:00 Final Women Mixed 400m (SASAPD)
105 13:30 Final Women U18 (Youth) 800m Heptathlon
106 13:40 Final Women U20 (Junior) 800m Heptathlon
107 13:55 Final Women Senior 800m Heptathlon
108 14:00 Final Men Senior Shotput 7.260kg
110 14:15 Final Men Senior 800m
111 14:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) Javelin Decathlon
112 14:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) Javelin Decathlon
113 14:30 Final Men Senior Javelin Decathlon 800g
114 14:30 Final Men Senior HighJump
115 14:45 Final Women Mixed 200m (SASAPD)
116 14:45 Final Men Mixed 200m (SASAPD)
117 15:15 Final Men Senior 110m Hurdles 1.067m
118 15:30 Final Women Senior 100m Hurdles 0.838m
119 15:45 Final Men Senior 10000m
120 16:00 Final Women Senior Discus 1.000kg
121 16:00 Final Men Mixed LongJump (SASAPD)
122 16:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) 1500m Decathlon
123 16:40 Final Men U18 (Youth) 1500m Decathlon
124 16:50 Final Men Senior 1500m Decathlon
125 17:00 Final Women Senior 200m
126 17:15 Final Men Senior 200m
127 17:30 Final Men Senior Hammer 7.260kg
128 17:30 Final Men Senior 1500m
129 17:40 Final Women Senior 1500m
130 18:00 Final Men Senior 3000m SteepleChase
131 18:20 Final Women Senior 4X100m Relay
132 18:30 Final Men Senior 4X100m Relay
133 18:45 Final Women Senior 4X400m Relay
134 19:00 Final Men Senior 4X400m Relay