Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
1 09:30 Final Men Senior TripleJump
2 09:30 Final Women Senior Polevault
3 09:30 Final Women Senior Shotput 4.000kg
4 09:30 Final Men Mixed Discus (SASAPD - MIXED GENDER)
5 09:40 Heat 1 of 2 Men Senior 110m Hurdles (Final=117) 1.067m
5 09:40 Heat 2 of 2 Men Senior 110m Hurdles (Final=117) 1.067m
6 10:00 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 100m Hurdles (Final=118) 0.838m
6 10:00 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 100m Hurdles (Final=118) 0.838m
7 10:20 Final Women Senior 100m Hurdles Heptathlon 0.838m
8 10:35 Final Women U20 (Junior) 100m Hurdles Heptathlon
9 10:50 Final 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 100m Hurdles Heptathlon (No final)
9 10:50 Final 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 100m Hurdles Heptathlon (No final)
12 11:25 Final Men U18 (Youth) 100m Decathlon
13 11:35 Final Men U20 (Junior) 100m Decathlon
14 11:45 Final 1 of 2 Men Senior 100m Decathlon (No final)
14 11:45 Final 2 of 2 Men Senior 100m Decathlon (No final)
15 11:55 Heat 1 of 2 Men Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=56) 0.914m
15 11:55 Heat 2 of 2 Men Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=56) 0.914m
16 12:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) HighJump Heptathlon
17 12:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) HighJump Heptathlon
18 12:00 Final Women Senior HighJump Heptathlon
19 12:00 Final Men Senior Javelin 800g
20 12:15 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=57) 0.762m
20 12:15 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=57) 0.762m
21 12:35 Final Men U18 (Youth) LongJump Decathlon
22 12:35 Final Men U20 (Junior) LongJump Decathlon
23 12:35 Final Men Senior LongJump Decathlon
24 12:35 Heat 1 of 4 Women Senior 100m (Semi Final=44)
24 12:35 Heat 2 of 4 Women Senior 100m (Semi Final=44)
24 12:35 Heat 3 of 4 Women Senior 100m (Semi Final=44)
24 12:35 Heat 4 of 4 Women Senior 100m (Semi Final=44)
25 13:00 Heat 1 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=45)
25 13:00 Heat 2 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=45)
25 13:00 Heat 3 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=45)
25 13:00 Heat 4 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=45)
25 13:00 Heat 5 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=45)
25 13:00 Heat 6 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=45)
25 13:00 Heat 7 of 7 Men Senior 100m (Semi Final=45)
26 13:25 Final Women Mixed 100m (SASAPD)
27 13:30 Final Men Mixed 100m (SASAPD)
28 13:40 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 1500m (Final=129)
28 13:40 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 1500m (Final=129)
29 13:45 Final Men Senior Polevault
30 14:00 Final Women Senior Javelin 600g
31 14:00 Heat 1 of 3 Men Senior 1500m (Final=128)
31 14:00 Heat 2 of 3 Men Senior 1500m (Final=128)
31 14:00 Heat 3 of 3 Men Senior 1500m (Final=128)
32 14:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) Shotput Heptathlon
33 14:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) Shotput Heptathlon
34 14:00 Final Women Senior Shotput Heptathlon 4.000kg
35 14:20 Heat 1 of 3 Women Senior 400m (Final=97)
35 14:20 Heat 2 of 3 Women Senior 400m (Final=97)
35 14:20 Heat 3 of 3 Women Senior 400m (Final=97)
37 15:00 Final Women Senior TripleJump
38 15:00 Heat 1 of 7 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=65)
38 15:00 Heat 2 of 7 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=65)
38 15:00 Heat 3 of 7 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=65)
38 15:00 Heat 4 of 7 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=65)
38 15:00 Heat 5 of 7 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=65)
38 15:00 Heat 6 of 7 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=65)
38 15:00 Heat 7 of 7 Men Senior 400m (Semi Final=65)
39 15:20 Final Men Mixed 400m (SASAPD)
40 15:30 Final Men Senior Discus 2.000kg
41 15:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) Shotput Decathlon
42 15:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) Shotput Decathlon
43 15:30 Final Men Senior Shotput Decathlon 7.260kg
44 15:35 Semi Final 1 of 2 Women Senior 100m (Final=58)
44 15:35 Semi Final 2 of 2 Women Senior 100m (Final=58)
45 15:50 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 100m (Final=59)
45 15:50 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 100m (Final=59)
45 15:50 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 100m (Final=59)
46 16:05 Final 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 200m Heptathlon (No final)
46 16:05 Final 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 200m Heptathlon (No final)
47 16:20 Final Women U20 (Junior) 200m Heptathlon
48 16:35 Final Women Senior 200m Heptathlon
49 16:50 Final Women Senior 5000m
50 17:15 Final Men Mixed Javelin (SASAPD - MIXED GENDER)
51 17:15 Final Men U18 (Youth) HighJump Decathlon
52 17:15 Final Men U20 (Junior) HighJump Decathlon
53 17:15 Final Men Senior HighJump Decathlon
54 17:15 Heat 1 of 6 Men Senior 800m (Semi Final=66)
54 17:15 Heat 2 of 6 Men Senior 800m (Semi Final=66)
54 17:15 Heat 3 of 6 Men Senior 800m (Semi Final=66)
54 17:15 Heat 4 of 6 Men Senior 800m (Semi Final=66)
54 17:15 Heat 5 of 6 Men Senior 800m (Semi Final=66)
54 17:15 Heat 6 of 6 Men Senior 800m (Semi Final=66)
55 17:40 Heat 1 of 3 Women Senior 800m (Final=102)
55 17:40 Heat 2 of 3 Women Senior 800m (Final=102)
56 18:00 Final Men Senior 400m Hurdles 0.914m
57 18:15 Final Women Senior 400m Hurdles 0.762m
58 18:30 Final Women Senior 100m
59 18:40 Final Men Senior 100m
60 18:50 Final Men U18 (Youth) 400m Decathlon
61 19:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) 400m Decathlon
62 19:10 Final 1 of 2 Men Senior 400m Decathlon (No final)
62 19:10 Final 2 of 2 Men Senior 400m Decathlon (No final)
63 19:20 Final Men Senior 5000m
65 19:50 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 400m (Final=102)
65 19:50 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 400m (Final=102)
65 19:50 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 400m (Final=102)
66 20:00 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 800m (Final=110)
66 20:00 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 800m (Final=110)
66 20:00 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 800m (Final=110)